Most 3 Wickets Haul – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeam3wWktsBalls
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI212183606
Anuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers201411990
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards181011153
PK GujjarJR XI151061515
Ghanender SharmaRenegades141582537
Nitin YadavRenegades1371856
Sharad KumarAmigos1269739
ShubhamAmigos1070590
Rohit VatsJR XI1067707
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN947676

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share