Most 30s – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeam30sInnsRuns
ManikJR XI361665968
Sunil KumarJR XI21742679
Deepan SoodGame Swingers191152515
Madhav SharmaJR XI13761313
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/Rising XI1244774
Umar ZafarValley Stags1128710
Vished BangerEagles XI11522309
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)RDX1042924
Rahul VermaUVA Strikers1048870
Himanshu VohraJR XI932803

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share