Most 30s – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeam30sInnsRuns
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN391607041
ManikJR XI341535457
Sunil KumarJR XI17602253
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX15962010
Madhav SharmaJR XI12711210
Vished BangerEagles XI11522309
Umar ZafarValley Stags1026657
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI1040912
Vipin VohraSpartans825673
Gaurav NegiDashers8261187

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share