Most 30s – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeam30sInnsRuns
ManikJR XI382037021
Sunil KumarJR XI27993199
Deepan SoodPhoenix CC221433081
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/Rising XI1457938
Vished BangerEagles XI13592569
Madhav SharmaJR XI13761313
Umar ZafarValley Stags1238894
Himanshu VohraSpartans12411148
HitenderJR XI12711967
Sanchit SharmaAIMIL Pharma1141989
Akhil RainaSaksham CC11471376
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI11491116
CharlieJR XI11661637
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI10421481
Sandeep SinghUVA Strikers1043829
Rahul VermaUVA Strikers1056973
SridharanEagles XI10721177
Ghanender SharmaJR XI101502649
Anuj TiwariFriends Cricket Club925770
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos9411019
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards9571569
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN9652187
Pradeep YadavJR XI9841776
Gaurav NegiDashers8261187
Aman SachdevaStrykers828652
Vipin VohraSpartans831886
Hemant TyagiSaksham CC835757
Gaurav SharmaDevils836652
Mrigank PathakTwenty2 Yards843959
Hitanshu GuptaValley Stags728698
Vikram SainiEagles XI729615
Varun AroraSaksham CC729532
Vishal SharmaSpartans729504
Ayush SoniSparkles XI729829
Mayank RaghavAmigos732989
Rajatdeep SinghCric Devils7371343
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards7391019
Amit RampalStrykers744766
Md. AmirPolicybazaar.com619431
Ankit BajpaiDelhi Cannons625957
Gaurav GuptaUnited Cricket Club626585
Piyush NaithaniRising XI6271008
Puneet BhardwajSpartans629895
Sayim Wani Valley Stags632609
Aditya KapoorInvictus634502
PardeepAmigos634651
Ali WaniValley Stags635866
Zaid Khan Valley Stags638706
Mayank JhingonGame Swingers641690
Utsav KhareTwenty2 Yards644760

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share