Most 30s – 2017


Top Performers 2017


NameTeam30sInnsRuns
Sukhvinder SinghTitans15562414
ManikJR XI13692348
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX1047964
CharlieAbhi XI8441198
Sunil KumarJR XI7321146
Vished BangerEagles XI7381835
Umar ZafarValley Stags617453
Mrigank PathakTwenty2 Yards516412
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI519793
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI520530

Leave a Reply