Most 30s – 2017


Top Performers 2017


NameTeam30sInnsRuns
Sukhvinder SinghTitans21753255
ManikJR XI17812708
Sunil KumarJR XI11411471
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX11581244
Vished BangerEagles XI10452105
CharlieAbhi XI8441198
Madhav SharmaJR XI743724
Vishal SharmaSpartans615324
Gaurav NegiDashers617870
Umar ZafarValley Stags620491

Leave a Reply