Most 30s – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeam30sInnsRuns
ManikJR XI381886650
Sunil KumarJR XI25913001
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX211362937
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/Rising XI1355892
Vished BangerEagles XI13572506
Madhav SharmaJR XI13761313
Umar ZafarValley Stags1234863
Himanshu VohraSpartans12391005
Sanchit SharmaAIMIL Pharma1136849
Akhil RainaSaksham CC11431164

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share