Most 30s – 2017


Top Performers 2017


NameTeam30sInnsRuns
Sukhvinder SinghTitans271034509
ManikJR XI201124257
Sunil KumarJR XI12481828
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX11701409
Vished BangerEagles XI10462157
Madhav SharmaJR XI1054985
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/Rising XI828486
CharlieSpartans8451217
Vishal SharmaSpartans718382
Umar ZafarValley Stags721522

Leave a Reply