Most 30s – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeam30sInnsRuns
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers16941881
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades161563389
Sunil KumarJR XI15751921
ManikJR XI15812077
Deepan SoodPhoenix/GS/UCC13681442
PK GujjarJR XI12621162
HitenderJR XI12641571
Kunj DixitTwenty2 Yards1031729
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI/Renegades10361096
Ashish RanjanRenegades10881636

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share