Most 30s – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeam30sInnsRuns
Sunil KumarJR XI14651742
ManikJR XI14741946
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers14751573
PK GujjarJR XI1253960
Deepan SoodPhoenix/GS/UCC11591299
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades111242709
HitenderJR XI9571375
Ashish RanjanRenegades9721326
Pradeep YadavJR XI9852065
Kunj DixitTwenty2 Yards823560

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share