Most Fifties – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeam50sInnsRuns
ManikJR XI392037021
Vished BangerEagles XI22592569
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN19652187
Deepan SoodPhoenix CC171433081
HitenderJR XI16711967
Sunil KumarJR XI16993199
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma14371993
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC14452384
Ghanender SharmaJR XI141502649
Vineet KumarAmigos12501836
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards12571569
CharlieJR XI11661637
Bharat BhushanRDX1030979
Saurabh PassiTwenty2 Yards10341474
Manish RayUnited Cricket Club924985
Ankit BajpaiDelhi Cannons925957
Rajatdeep SinghCric Devils9371343
Pradeep YadavJR XI9841776
Nikhil JhingonGame Swingers821803
Abhimanyu YadavEagles XI828899
Rishabh KumarGame Swingers8581219
Nitish BharadwajUVA Strikers724717
Puneet BhardwajSpartans729895
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI7421481
Nitin RuhelaFriends Cricket Club617528
Gaurav NegiDashers6261187
Ayush SoniSparkles XI629829
JeetuMonarch630890
Vinay YadavDevils633772
Ali WaniValley Stags635866
Akhil RainaSaksham CC6471376
Bunty (KCC)KCC513430
VivekUVA Strikers517618
Virender SinghDashers522695
Raj SharmaPVSN525580
Manik NahalCric Devils526586
Piyush NaithaniRising XI5271008
Nishant SinghStrykers529600
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards5391019
Himanshu VohraSpartans5411148
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI5491116
Ashish RanjanRenegades557963
Kapil Mehta (Spicejet)Spicejet49343
Deepak (Opto)Opto412480
Rahul YadavSledgehammer Foundation412476
SumitEagles XI413416
Mukesh YadavCA Gurgaon413405
Swapnil TiwariPDL416409
Saurabh RandhawaFriends CC419627
Ashutosh KumarBlazewell Events420562

Share

One Response to Most Fifties – 2017

  1. […] 30s Most Fifties Most Hundreds Most 4s Most […]

Leave a Reply

Share
Share