Most Fifties – 2017


Top Performers 2017


NameTeam50sInnsRuns
Sukhvinder SinghTitans331034509
ManikJR XI231124257
Vished BangerEagles XI19462157
CharlieSpartans9451217
Sunil KumarJR XI9481828
Ghanender SharmaJR XI7871498
Manish RayUnited Cricket Club614609
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma616967
Vineet KumarAmigos620932
Abhimanyu YadavEagles XI620583

One Response to Most Fifties – 2017

  1. […] 30s Most Fifties Most Hundreds Most 4s Most […]

Leave a Reply