Most Fifties – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeam50sInnsRuns
ManikJR XI381916724
Vished BangerEagles XI21572506
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN17611914
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX171393004
Sunil KumarJR XI15923023
HitenderJR XI14641794
Ghanender SharmaJR XI141432583
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma13331796
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC12422217
Vineet KumarAmigos12501836

Share

One Response to Most Fifties – 2017

  1. […] 30s Most Fifties Most Hundreds Most 4s Most […]

Leave a Reply

Share
Share