Most Fifties – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeam50sInnsRuns
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN561607041
ManikJR XI291535457
Vished BangerEagles XI20522309
Sunil KumarJR XI11602253
Ghanender SharmaJR XI101051861
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma9241371
Vineet KumarAmigos9331332
CharlieSpartans9451217
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX9962010
Ankit BajpaiDelhi Cannons816683

Share

One Response to Most Fifties – 2017

  1. […] 30s Most Fifties Most Hundreds Most 4s Most […]

Leave a Reply

Share
Share