Most Fifties – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeam50sInnsRuns
Pradeep YadavJR XI15852065
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades151242709
Sunil KumarJR XI12651742
Akhil RanaDelhi Knight Sloggers10231018
Sanjeev DhaiyaDelhi Knight Sloggers8301027
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN8341234
JeetuMonarch718675
Harnek GabriDelhi Knight Sloggers7301658
Amber SrivastavaDHFL/Phoenix735984
Deepan SoodPhoenix/GS/UCC7591299

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share