Most Hundreds – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeam100sInnsRuns
ManikJR XI101535457
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN81617114
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC5281531
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma4241371
Sunil KumarJR XI4602253
Gaurav NegiDashers3261187
Vineet KumarAmigos3331332
Vished BangerEagles XI3522309
Digvijay (Richa SDS)Richa SDS24331
Tarun Rana (New Era Forwarder Logistics)New Era Forwarder Logistics29441

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share