Most Hundreds – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeam100sInnsRuns
ManikJR XI121916724
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC7422217
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma4331796
Vineet KumarAmigos4501836
Sunil KumarJR XI4923023
Gaurav NegiDashers3261187
Saurabh PassiTwenty2 Yards3331388
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI3411474
Vished BangerEagles XI3572506
Manoj Dagar (Suave Corporation)Suave Corporation23349

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share