Most Runs – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
ManikJR XI168166275968330154341842.94180.79
Sunil KumarJR XI7574112679167834211642.52159.65
Deepan SoodGame Swingers11711537251520012649032.24125.69
Vished BangerEagles XI5752142309127922114060.76180.53
Ghanender SharmaJR XI146121142202138821712820.58158.65
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC3434217619492744555.03185.56
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma2929315369631489359.08159.50
Vineet KumarAmigos4040514449771637041.26147.80
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN51501314239961576738.46142.87
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards47448133510061274137.08132.70

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share