Most Runs – 2017


Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
Sukhvinder SinghTitans7575263255200637713166.43162.26
ManikJR XI8381152708154426317641.03175.39
Vished BangerEagles XI4945132105113820312765.78184.97
Sunil KumarJR XI4241714718871995643.26165.84
Ghanender SharmaJR XI83751113308301287920.46160.24
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX595822124410481364134.56118.70
CharlieAbhi XI4444711987491544332.38159.95
Nikhil RainaSaksham Cricket Club1919211155651703065.59197.35
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI27253998623756645.36160.19
Vineet KumarAmigos18183924597994561.60154.77

Leave a Reply