Most Runs – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN163160587041420776932869.03167.36
ManikJR XI155153235457303849937841.98179.62
Vished BangerEagles XI5752142309127922114060.76180.53
Sunil KumarJR XI616011225313932889745.98161.74
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX989628201016672146429.56120.58
Ghanender SharmaJR XI122105131861118118610620.23157.58
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC2727214417552193857.64190.86
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma2424313718421318465.29162.83
Vineet KumarAmigos3333513328801466747.57151.36
CharlieSpartans4545812177601574332.89160.13

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share