Most Runs – 2017


Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
Sukhvinder SinghTitans565621241414932948968.97161.69
ManikJR XI7069142348134622215742.69174.44
Vished BangerEagles XI423812183597617711170.58188.01
CharlieAbhi XI4444711987491544332.38159.95
Sunil KumarJR XI3332611467361524044.08155.71
Ghanender SharmaJR XI69631010716801115719.83157.50
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX4847179648261053032.13116.71
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI21192793494645246.65160.53
Nikhil RainaSaksham Cricket Club151527793961251959.92196.72
Vineet KumarAmigos13132665431742960.45154.29

Leave a Reply