Most Runs – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


Top 50

NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
ManikJR XI205203317021393562549440.82178.42
Sunil KumarJR XI10099113199203240514236.35157.43
Deepan SoodPhoenix CC145143463081250330311731.76123.09
Ghanender SharmaJR XI181150172649165924216519.92159.67
Vished BangerEagles XI6459152569144724415258.39177.54
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC45453238412823517256.76185.96
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN6665152187144624110643.74151.24
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma373771993121820011666.43163.63
HitenderJR XI8071141967123815311634.51158.89
Vineet KumarAmigos505061836118619110441.73154.81
Pradeep YadavJR XI1018420177614182133027.75125.25
CharlieJR XI66668163710932145628.22149.77
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards605712156911621495234.87135.03
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI4442714819359910542.31158.40
Saurabh PassiTwenty2 Yards3434214749921448446.06148.59
Akhil RainaSaksham CC47473137611021542331.27124.86
Rajatdeep SinghCric Devils3737413437171269940.70187.31
Madhav SharmaJR XI80761813138661176522.64151.62
Rishabh KumarGame Swingers6058212198761475321.77139.16
Gaurav NegiDashers2626611877581075959.35156.60
SridharanEagles XI80724117711641432017.31101.12
Himanshu VohraSpartans4241411488181185531.03140.34
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI7049911167251244127.90153.93
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos434181019668837630.88152.54
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards503991019746912733.97136.60
Piyush NaithaniRising XI2727410084991056243.83202.00
Sanchit SharmaAIMIL Pharma414149899591042126.73103.13
Mayank RaghavAmigos32322989645996432.97153.33
Manish RayUnited Cricket Club242459857471301951.84131.86
Bharat BhushanRDX303069795961065040.79164.26
Rahul VermaUVA Strikers575659738501041519.08114.47
Ashish RanjanRenegades595799638441022420.06114.10
Mrigank PathakTwenty2 Yards444315959762901634.25125.85
Ankit BajpaiDelhi Cannons262569577031142350.37136.13
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/Rising XI805799387171102119.14130.82
Abhimanyu YadavEagles XI332858996111053239.09147.14
Nived MishraSledgehammer Foundation16153897446796874.75201.12
Puneet BhardwajSpartans30294895741951835.80120.78
Umar ZafarValley Stags40384894860911426.29103.95
JeetuMonarch30303890661934332.96134.64
Vipin VohraSpartans313118866491361429.53136.52
Ali WaniValley Stags35352866710842726.24121.97
Ayush SoniSparkles XI31295829433647034.54191.45
Sandeep SinghUVA Strikers434308296451111719.28128.53
CharuJR XI76494823733891918.29112.28
Nikhil JhingonGame Swingers21216803700722253.53114.71
Kaushik GohainGame Swingers54537799693772617.37115.30
Vinay YadavDevils37337772570723729.69135.44
Anuj TiwariFriends Cricket Club25258770626971145.29123.00
Amit RampalStrykers44440766723117417.41105.95

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share
error: