Most Runs – 2017


Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
Sukhvinder SinghTitans106103384509275351019869.37163.78
ManikJR XI114112194257232038329745.77183.49
Vished BangerEagles XI5046132157117020713165.36184.36
Sunil KumarJR XI494811182811282437249.41162.06
Ghanender SharmaJR XI97871314989581458719.97156.37
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX717023140911841554429.98119.00
CharlieSpartans4545812177601574332.89160.13
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC2222211645971763358.20194.97
Gaurav NegiDashers2323610776951015063.35154.96
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI312941075674807243.00159.50

Leave a Reply