Most Runs – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
ManikJR XI193191306724373859548041.76179.88
Sunil KumarJR XI9392113023191538413237.32157.86
Deepan SoodJR XI/RDX141139453004244829611331.96122.71
Ghanender SharmaJR XI173143172583160923716120.50160.53
Vished BangerEagles XI6257152506140523714959.67178.36
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC42423221711943326356.85185.68
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN626115191412912029941.61148.26
Vineet KumarAmigos505061836118619110441.73154.81
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma333351796111117710664.14161.66
HitenderJR XI7364121794112514010834.50159.47

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share