Most Runs – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades179156173389222429719424.38152.38
Pradeep YadavJR XI93919217316332289426.50133.07
ManikJR XI818182077129316715428.45160.63
Harnek GabriDelhi Knight Sloggers434361971117519814153.27167.74
Sunil KumarJR XI757521921128120310926.32149.96
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers99946188113832436221.38136.01
Ashish RanjanRenegades958810163612881845120.71127.02
HitenderJR XI646411157112651634729.64124.19
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos575713153293611610734.82163.68
Deepan SoodPhoenix/GS/UCC706825144211551414633.53124.85
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN4040313689441386436.97144.92
Saurabh PassiTwenty2 Yards3232512049191245644.59131.01
Sanjeev DhaiyaDelhi Knight Sloggers3838312027891435334.34152.34
Sagar PanchalJR XI6666131168850837022.04137.41
PK GujjarJR XI746281162783997321.52148.40
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI/Renegades46361010967031064842.15155.90
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC2222010945371553949.73203.72
Akhil RanaDelhi Knight Sloggers2929310784627110741.46233.33
Bhavinder YadavRenegades292861076586897548.91183.62
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma1919310456001304465.31174.17
Amber SrivastavaDHFL/Phoenix383741034696975531.33148.56
Akhil RainaSaksham CC3838510237811103031.00130.99
Kuldeep DiwanJR XI36315914582785335.15157.04
Atul KasanaPVSN31314886588944032.81150.68
Satish UpadhyayTwenty2 Yards42378849634872129.28133.91
Rahul RanaAmigos35346828701792429.57118.12
Nived MishraSledgehammer Foundation101038272915586118.14284.19
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards38359819453784131.50180.79
Nirwan AtriSledgehammer Foundation10101809313607989.89258.47
Vivek KumarPhoenix CC29296807707822535.09114.14
SanjaySilly Sloggers29264794571812136.09139.05
Aman SachdevaStrykers29291792638902128.29124.14
MohitAmigos343410761561792831.71135.65
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards49394750679831521.43110.46
Aman (Wolfer)Wolfer XI/Renegades60547749718781615.94104.32
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI30294738477455529.52154.72
Himanshu GabaCombatant CC31313738549941726.36134.43
Kunj DixitTwenty2 Yards40318729465623231.70156.77
Mohit MittanAmigos26268723497564840.17145.47
Ankit BajpaiDelhi Cannons17174722469951555.54153.94
Hemant TyagiSaksham CC282612721570702051.50126.49
Subhash NautiyalCombatant CC29284721597722730.04120.77
Mrigank PathakTwenty2 Yards31318717611761231.17117.35
JeetuMonarch21202707454663939.28155.73
Vished BangerEagles XI23213692436544738.44158.72
Himanshu VohraSpartans25250687456813627.48150.66
Ajay DahiyaAmigos24241650366783928.26177.60
Anuj TiwariFriends CC19185646471713049.69137.15
Vinay YadavDevils18163639432593249.15147.92
Vineet KumarAmigos26272629348593325.16180.75

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share