Most Runs – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades145124122709176823115924.19153.22
Pradeep YadavJR XI87859206515502139027.17133.23
ManikJR XI747481946119816114429.48162.44
Sunil KumarJR XI656511742113818410327.22153.08
Harnek GabriDelhi Knight Sloggers30306165894717111669.08175.08
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers77755157310992045422.47143.13
HitenderJR XI575710137511091434229.26123.99
Ashish RanjanRenegades78729132610391524020.72127.62
Deepan SoodPhoenix/GS/UCC615923129910271224336.08126.48
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN3434312348401235939.81146.90
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos4242111150659828837.10174.51
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC2222010945371553949.73203.72
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma1919310456001304465.31174.17
Sanjeev DhaiyaDelhi Knight Sloggers3030310276581224438.04156.08
Akhil RanaDelhi Knight Sloggers2323310184186710250.90243.54
Sagar PanchalJR XI585811996723755821.19137.76
Amber SrivastavaDHFL/Phoenix36353984658955230.75149.54
PK GujjarJR XI63537960657835920.87146.12
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI/Renegades39299828547773541.40151.37
Nived MishraSledgehammer Foundation101038272915586118.14284.19
Nirwan AtriSledgehammer Foundation10101809313607989.89258.47
Saurabh PassiTwenty2 Yards22223795603843741.84131.84
SanjaySilly Sloggers29264794571812136.09139.05
Akhil RainaSaksham CC30302768591802427.43129.95
Atul KasanaPVSN26264766471803634.82162.63
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards31299723387723436.15186.82
Ankit BajpaiDelhi Cannons17174722469951555.54153.94
Kuldeep DiwanJR XI29254719475673834.24151.37
Satish UpadhyayTwenty2 Yards32295708527721829.50134.35
Vivek KumarPhoenix CC26266706624672335.30113.14
Bhavinder YadavRenegades18173704377634350.29186.74
Himanshu VohraSpartans25250687456813627.48150.66
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards37313685604741524.46113.41
JeetuMonarch19182675419623942.19161.10
Aman SachdevaStrykers25250661551751626.44119.96
Himanshu GabaCombatant CC24243657469871431.29140.09
Anuj TiwariFriends CC19185646471713049.69137.15
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI25243634406404830.19156.16
Subhash NautiyalCombatant CC23223630477642433.16132.08
Aman (Wolfer)Wolfer XI/Renegades48446628620641216.53101.29
MohitAmigos27278619447612632.58138.48
Vished BangerEagles XI20182617359514338.56171.87
Mrigank PathakTwenty2 Yards24245609516691132.05118.02
Ali WaniValley Stags21211598584621029.90102.40
Nikhil JhingonGame Swingers18182596530661037.25112.45
Rahul RanaAmigos26254589492502128.05119.72
Vinay YadavDevils16143585380563053.18153.95
Hemant TyagiSaksham CC222111579432561857.90134.03
VikrantSilly Sloggers2424156849283324.70115.45
Kunj DixitTwenty2 Yards28238560341472737.33164.22

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share