academy top header

Most Runs – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
Sunil KumarJR XI660219162241036.50135.19
Pradeep YadavJR XI88115913718522.71116.06
Sagar PanchalJR XI55413285117132.00155.29
Suresh (Simply One)Simply One2201279216363.50138.04
Nalin (Silent Assassins)Silent Assassins2201267913163.00159.49
Anil DaymaYug MC XI2201256913662.50181.16
Ashish RanjanRenegades5511206510730.00184.62
Nived MishraSledgehammer Foundation11010840810108.00270.00
HitenderJR XI662100936425.00107.53
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers220977015048.50138.57
Sameer (Stallions)Stallions22094868347.00109.30
Sameer (Punters)Punters22191658491.00140.00
Deepak (DCC)DCC220907413045.00121.62
Shoaib (Times Internet Ltd)Times Internet Ltd22189568789.00158.93
TilakAmigos220896810244.50130.88
ManikJR XI440895413422.25164.81
Ankit (Team Titans)Team Titans111874485197.73
Puneet (Dashers)Dashers110856110385.00139.34
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/United XI44084567421.00150.00
Varun (XL Catlin)XL Catlin1118438124221.05
Shampy (Cambridge)Cambridge11083237783.00360.87
Himanshu VohraSpartans220814110540.50197.56
Deepak (UFCC)UFCC220806810140.00117.65
Vivek SuyalCombatant CC11080626280.00129.03
Ravinder (BPM)BPM22180884580.0090.91
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN22078646339.00121.88
Atul (KSK Giants)KSK Giants110765410276.00140.74
Jitender (DCC)DCC111753874197.37
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma220745011237.00148.00
Vikas UchritaYug MC XI22072418436.00175.61
Nikhil (Simply One)Simply One22170452670.00155.56
Nikhil JhingonGame Swingers330694810223.00143.75
Pawan AhlawatYug MC XI11067429167.00159.52
Vishal SharmaSpartans22166414466.00160.98
JeetuMonarch11065445465.00147.73
Devender (HNS)HNS11065546465.00120.37
Nakul (Ameriprise India)Ameriprise India11065436365.00151.16
Nikhil DiwakarSaksham CC11064387464.00168.42
Puneet BhardwajSpartans22064599032.00108.47
PK GujjarJR XI75064309312.80213.33
Manoj (KSK Giants)KSK Giants33264504264.00128.00
Ayush ManeBatch22063772131.5081.82
Vineet KumarAmigos11063299263.00217.24
Deepak (Ambition CC)Ambition CC22063356431.50180.00
Shubham (X1 Gers)X1 Gers22062539031.00116.98
Kamal (Ambition CC)Ambition CC22061508230.50122.00
Prakash (IPM)IPM22061457230.50135.56
Jassi (Market Cube)Market Cube11061192861.00321.05
Varun (Rising Star)Rising Stars11060516060.00117.65
Sunil (Ducksters)Ducksters11059466159.00128.26

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share
error: