Most Runs – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades11494102167135317713225.80160.16
Pradeep YadavJR XI70688162812271657227.13132.68
ManikJR XI59597157996913411630.37162.95
Sunil KumarJR XI5252114179161478427.78154.69
Ashish RanjanRenegades6359912239111413723.98134.25
HitenderJR XI4646811588751253330.47132.34
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN2929211237541104641.59148.94
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC2222010945371553949.73203.72
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers5150310597291473122.53145.27
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma1919310456001304465.31174.17
PK GujjarJR XI54447871585785323.54148.89
Harnek GabriDelhi Knight Sloggers16163858467995766.00183.73
Deepan SoodPhoenix/GS/UCC424015845658832633.80128.42
Nived MishraSledgehammer Foundation101038272915586118.14284.19
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI34289820542773443.16151.29
Nirwan AtriSledgehammer Foundation10101809313607989.89258.47
Amber SrivastavaDHFL/Phoenix28273801521794033.38153.74
Sagar PanchalJR XI42429750527594222.73142.31
Sanjeev DhaiyaDelhi Knight Sloggers19192741448913143.59165.40
SanjaySilly Sloggers26234739522752038.89141.57
Ankit BajpaiDelhi Cannons16164704447941558.67157.49
JeetuMonarch16162673413623948.07162.95
Saurabh PassiTwenty2 Yards18181658496752738.71132.66
Kuldeep DiwanJR XI26224652430643236.22151.63
Himanshu VohraSpartans23230641412773427.87155.58
Akhil RanaDelhi Knight Sloggers12122617224396961.70275.45
Akhil RainaSaksham CC22222596433592129.80137.64
Nikhil JhingonGame Swingers18182596530661037.25112.45
Vivek KumarPhoenix CC19195592503552142.29117.69
Atul KasanaPVSN22224591349632732.83169.34
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos25256589333394231.00176.88
Bhavinder YadavRenegades13123586303523665.11193.40
Vinay YadavDevils16143585380563053.18153.95
VikrantSilly Sloggers2222155346981326.33117.91
Aman (Wolfer)Wolfer XI/Renegades41386547531571017.09103.01
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards22215547301542434.19181.73
Satish UpadhyayTwenty2 Yards22212544394551428.63138.07
Sanchit SharmaAIMIL Pharma20203526496531230.94106.05
Aman SachdevaStrykers19190525420601327.63125.00
Subhash NautiyalCombatant CC15143509368542146.27138.32
Avinash SinghTwenty2 Yards22221248749246048.7098.98
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards2422247943655723.95109.86
Jaideep ChaudharyEagles XI17173476294333434.00161.90
YashMonarch20201466360511924.53129.44
Abhishek BatraUnited Criket Club16151454285501632.43159.30
Vished BangerEagles XI13122450260353245.00173.08
TilakAmigos14142430287431335.83149.83
Himanshu GabaCombatant CC1515241528756831.92144.60
Mrigank PathakTwenty2 Yards1616441432851734.50126.22
Rahul VermaUVA Strikers2121140637048420.30109.73

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share