Most Runs – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatInnsNoRunsBalls4s6sAveSR
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades8469816029831329726.26162.97
Pradeep YadavJR XI54527134010011345929.78133.87
ManikSpartans4545611927191078630.56165.79
Sunil KumarJR XI3939011017021156528.23156.84
HitenderJR XI4141810447881152731.64132.49
Vikas SinghAIMIL Pharma151538384641043669.83180.60
Nived MishraSledgehammer Foundation101038272915586118.14284.19
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI30258813535773347.82151.96
Nirwan AtriSledgehammer Foundation10101809313607989.89258.47
Ashish RanjanRenegades44428775581912422.14133.39
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN23231763552802934.68138.22
PK GujjarJR XI43365759497714924.48152.72
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers323216704701011321.61142.55
Ankit BajpaiDelhi Cannons13133654403871465.40162.28
Kuldeep DiwanJR XI26224652430643236.22151.63
Nikhil RainaSaksham CC16160618326981538.63189.57
Sagar PanchalJR XI34347598418503122.15143.06
Deepan SoodPhoenix/GS/UCC30289588469571630.95125.37
Nikhil JhingonGame Swingers16162581512641041.50113.48
Harnek GabriDelhi Knight Sloggers10102566330663770.75171.52
Himanshu VohraSpartans21210563370652826.81152.16
Sanjeev DhaiyaDelhi Knight Sloggers11111539341632153.90158.06
JeetuMonarch12122513332552551.30154.52
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos20204470275303229.38170.91
Akhil RainaSaksham CC16162463331471533.07139.88
Sanchit SharmaAIMIL Pharma16162451418471132.21107.89
Amber SrivastavaDHFL/Phoenix18172440278512129.33158.27
Atul KasanaPVSN17173433261501930.93165.90
Aman SachdevaStrykers1414040232047728.71125.63
Saurabh PassiTwenty2 Yards881401273491657.29146.89
Puneet BhardwajSpartans18180397334441022.06118.86
Vivek KumarPhoenix CC13133391327351639.10119.57
Vinay YadavDevils10102386243381948.25158.85
Satish UpadhyayTwenty2 Yards12111368243361336.80151.44
Abhishek BatraUnited Cricket Club11111354225391135.40157.33
YashMonarch15151354270421325.29131.11
Mrigank PathakTwenty2 Yards1111335427047644.25131.11
Ali WaniValley Stags1212135333942532.09104.13
SanjaySilly Sloggers1513135125538529.25137.65
SanilSilly Sloggers1313334830636134.80113.73
Aman (Wolfer)Wolfer XI/Renegades2524434636238217.3095.58
Vikram ChadhaDelhi Knight Sloggers18173341310271324.36110.00
Hemant TyagiSaksham CC1110533324735566.60134.82
Vivek SuyalCombatant CC1010132726436836.33123.86
Subhash NautiyalCombatant CC991319250331239.88127.60
MohitAmigos13132317229371228.82138.43
RicardoJR XI1918630927033825.75114.44
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards13124309173301438.63178.61
Vipin VohraSpartans1717030831049218.1299.35
VikrantSilly Sloggers1212130224445227.45123.77

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share
error: