Most Wickets – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN163212167116067.587.885.77
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI1442063293407219.7715.997.42
Ghanender SharmaJR XI122901788208023.1119.876.98
Akash DaymaEagles XI54681002112916.6014.746.76
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI5865976110717.0315.026.81
CharuSpartans74631099132821.0817.447.25
HoshiyarJR XI57611118143623.5418.337.71
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/Rising XI416080493015.5013.406.94
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards385675287115.5513.436.95
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards305367360811.4712.705.42
Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share