Most Wickets – 2017


Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI911222087255620.9517.117.35
Ghanender SharmaJR XI69461020116525.3322.176.85
Sukhvinder SinghTitans56443773738.488.575.94
Akash DaymaEagles XI324058869817.4514.707.12
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI293952656214.4113.496.41
CharuAbhi XI503777596526.0820.957.47
Subhiksh VasudevStallions203646242211.7212.835.48
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards18344163389.9412.244.88
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards223343248514.7013.096.74
HoshiyarJR XI343269291128.4721.637.90

Leave a Reply