Most Wickets – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI1982874553566919.7515.867.47
Ghanender SharmaJR XI1691362641311122.8819.427.07
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/Rising XI751161479168114.4912.756.82
HoshiyarJR XI891001800222422.2418.007.41
Saurabh TokasUVA Strikers62891226158117.7613.787.74
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI69861186132315.3813.796.69
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards458198090011.1112.105.51
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards58801082122115.2613.536.77
Akash DaymaEagles XI61791152131116.5914.586.83
PardeepAmigos40749176989.4312.394.57
Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share