Most Wickets – 2017

Share

Top Performers 2017


Top 50

NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI2163054979623320.4416.327.51
Ghanender SharmaJR XI1811482844337422.8019.227.12
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/Rising XI801281592179113.9912.446.75
HoshiyarJR XI1021112058255723.0418.547.45
Saurabh TokasUVA Strikers63911250162217.8213.747.79
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards4686100490010.4711.675.38
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI70861210136315.8514.076.76
Akash DaymaEagles XI63821200135116.4814.636.75
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards60811094123415.2313.516.77
PardeepAmigos41779357039.1312.144.51
CharuJR XI76641111133220.8117.367.19
Rohit VatsJR XI426183083513.6913.616.04
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN666073272312.0512.205.93
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards506072886314.3812.137.11
Rajat BhatiaStrykers4759810109918.6313.738.14
Faizul I MuftiValley Stags355870566011.3812.165.62
Saaransh TangriUVA Strikers5158996122121.0517.177.36
Sachin SinghTwenty2 Yards28565354598.209.555.15
Shushant SharmaDevils315565060511.0011.825.58
Ravi ShokeenEagles XI395483693017.2215.486.67
Subramaniam R IyerGame Swingers5454845104819.4115.657.44
Himanshu VohraSpartans425272090717.4413.857.56
Aditya DograJR XI555077185517.1015.426.65
HitenderJR XI805080596519.3016.107.19
Anil KumarGame Swingers434771998420.9415.308.21
Sunil KumarJR XI1004676592520.1116.637.25
Gaurav TokasUVA Strikers414678895820.8317.137.29
Sitesh SinhaGame Swingers5346753111324.2016.378.87
Ashish RaoDevils394565767815.0714.606.19
Rahul RaipuriaAIMIL Pharma384574177717.2716.476.29
SagarEagles XI304462569915.8914.206.71
Vinay YadavDevils374465770115.9314.936.40
Sharad KumarAmigos24435353929.1212.444.40
Vishal RampalStrykers364375187120.2617.476.96
Vished BangerEagles XI644245451612.2910.816.82
Param Preet SinghSaksham CC284255559814.2413.216.46
Sidharth DawarInvictus364255864115.2613.296.89
Ashish ChatapMonarch334265969116.4515.696.29
Saurabh KatariaRDX274146747711.6311.396.13
ManikJR XI2054164874218.1015.806.87
Raj SinghGame Swingers494178191622.3419.057.04
Sunil ChauhanSaksham CC313952052813.5413.336.09
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos433963178120.0316.187.43
Prateek BhasinSaksham CC403961287122.3315.698.54
Gaurav KhuranaInvictus343862568618.0516.456.59
Pradeep YadavJR XI10138793104927.6120.877.94
Subhiksh VasudevStallions233751047712.8913.785.61
Hemant TyagiSaksham CC393773266918.0819.785.48
Kunwar RajRDX363766071519.3217.846.50
RahulRDX243649948713.5313.865.86

Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share
error: