Most Wickets – 2017


Top Performers 2017


NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI1151552631326321.0516.977.44
Sukhvinder SinghTitans1061239659637.837.855.99
Ghanender SharmaJR XI97671440162924.3121.496.79
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/Rising XI405776891816.1113.477.17
CharuSpartans66571021122721.5317.917.21
Akash DaymaEagles XI415375086216.2614.156.90
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI474883899320.6917.467.11
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards294559469915.5313.207.06
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards254357050811.8113.265.35
HoshiyarJR XI4343872116727.1420.288.03

Leave a Reply