academy top header

Most Wickets – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades112020523811.9010.256.97
PK GujjarJR XI7181501528.448.336.08
Faizul I MuftiValley Stags3966404.447.333.64
Sankalp SrivastavaInvictus United3972849.338.007.00
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI8919222224.6721.336.94
Vaibhav YadavYug MC XI2841172.135.132.49
Avinash (KSK Giants)KSK Giants3772497.0010.294.08
Bittu (Gladiator Kings)Gladiator Kings1623101.673.832.61
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos2642244.007.003.43
Rohit SaxenaValley Stags2638254.176.333.95
Suresh (Simply One)Simply One2636355.836.005.83
Naman (United XI)United XI2648406.678.005.00
Nakul KapurBatch2636427.006.007.00
Manoj (KSK Giants)KSK Giants36666811.3311.006.18
Ajay YadavCA Ggn/United XI469010217.0015.006.80
Sachin (Strikers XI)Strikers XI1524122.404.803.00
Fareed (SDS Tours)SDS Tours1524132.604.803.25
Rishabh (PTC)PTC1524163.204.804.00
Ankit (Pitch Burner CC)Pitch Burner CC1524173.404.804.25
Akash Jr (MACs)MACs2527173.405.403.78
Vishal A (BIRA XI)Bira XI1518173.403.605.67
Tarun (Intelenet Global)Intelenet Global1524193.804.804.75
Kamal (Ambition CC)Ambition CC2548224.409.602.75
Prateek K (Silent Assassins)Silent Assassins2536357.007.205.83
Sayak (UFCC)UFCC2548479.409.605.87
Vipul (Punters)Punters25485010.009.606.25
Suraj (Simply One)Simply One25485410.809.606.75
Anuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers25425611.208.408.00
Vipin VohraSpartans25486312.609.607.88
Sam SinghUVA Strikers35666412.8013.205.82
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards25486513.009.608.12
Arun KumarRenegades45798416.8015.806.38
Ankur MalikAmigos141310.253.250.46
Rishav (Pitch Burner CC)Pitch Burner CC1418112.754.503.67
Yogesh (Ambition CC)Ambition CC1420133.255.003.90
Gopesh (Blazewell Events)Blazewell Events1424164.006.004.00
Swapnil TiwariPDL1424164.006.004.00
Abhinav SawhneyValley Stags1424174.256.004.25
Nitin (United XI)United XI1422194.755.505.18
Md Asif AnsariAIMIL Pharma2448215.2512.002.63
Vishal (BIRA XI)Bira XI1424225.506.005.50
Sidharth DawarInvictus2442369.0010.505.14
Umang MadanInvictus2448379.2512.004.62
Ambuj (Ducksters)Ducksters24364010.009.006.67
Akash TomarTwenty2 Yards24414110.2510.256.00
Manish (DCC)DCC24484310.7512.005.37
Nitin (Delhi Khalifas)Delhi Khalifas24364411.009.007.33
Deepak (Stallions)Stallions24485413.5012.006.75
Nitin YadavRenegades24485614.0012.007.00
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers24486215.5012.007.75
Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share
error: