Most Wickets – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI1351773002391722.1316.967.83
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades1451402163276819.7715.457.68
Anuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers721121535206618.4513.718.08
PK GujjarJR XI63951347141114.8514.186.29
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards408190885110.5111.215.62
Rohit VatsJR XI436770788113.1510.557.48
Nitin YadavRenegades4467766110116.4311.438.62
HoshiyarJR XI69631253173027.4619.898.28
Dhruv SehgalDelhi Knight Sloggers406178684013.7712.896.41
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards375273886216.5814.197.01
Akash DaymaJR XI4749829106221.6716.927.69
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers7746882142330.9319.179.68
Sharad KumarAmigos24455074169.2411.274.92
Faizul I MuftiValley Stags234450054312.3411.366.52
Sankalp SrivastavaInvictus United/MMT414464674116.8414.686.88
PardeepAmigos304364753912.5315.055.00
Ashish RanjanRenegades784354077818.0912.568.64
ShubhamAmigos19423883588.529.245.54
Gaurav TokasUVA Strikers254257354512.9813.645.71
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN344055657214.3013.906.17
Sunny ShankwarAmigos403967766216.9717.365.87
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI/Renegades393860473619.3715.897.31
SohailValley Stags243745449613.4112.276.56
SatvikSilly Sloggers313758170319.0015.707.26
Saurabh TokasUVA Strikers313770784622.8619.117.18
Vinod KharabAmigos21364433579.9212.314.84
Prateek BhasinSaksham CC253639250814.1110.897.78
Arun KumarRenegades313447346313.6213.915.87
Nipun AroraDelhi Knight Sloggers313454676122.3816.068.36
Sunil ChauhanSaksham CC283340840212.1812.365.91
Vikas AroraPhoenix CC233348750015.1514.766.16
Kunwar RajMCRDX/RDX303351055216.7315.456.49
Himanshu GabaCombatant CC243343460318.2713.158.34
Aman (Wolfer)Wolfer XI/Renegades483368494928.7620.738.32
AjayFriends CC293254060618.9416.886.73
Lakshay DahiyaTwenty2 Yards223038840213.4012.936.22
Akhil RainaSaksham CC303042947215.7314.306.60
Anshul TantiaDelhi Knight Sloggers243040853317.7713.607.84
Himanshu VohraSpartans253048760020.0016.237.39
Saurabh KatariaPhoenix CC172935229410.1412.145.01
Sidharth DawarInvictus162933036812.6911.386.69
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos422939942814.7613.766.44
Rahul MishraEagles XI202943047916.5214.836.68
Rajat BhatiaStrykers232941254018.6214.217.86
Aman KumarSaksham CC182829931411.2110.686.30
Rahul RaipuriaAIMIL Pharma152827837913.549.938.18
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards312841952118.6114.967.46
AdarshSilly Sloggers232840653619.1414.507.92
Subramaniam R IyerGame Swingers232846258420.8616.507.58
Pawan AhlawatMCRDX202733633112.2612.445.91
Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share