Most Wickets – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI75971700231823.9017.538.18
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades84921430188720.5115.547.92
PK GujjarJR XI437394197113.3012.896.19
HoshiyarJR XI4244796112425.5518.098.47
Nitin YadavRenegades253843864817.0511.538.88
Dhruv SehgalDelhi Knight Sloggers233743249113.2711.686.82
Anuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers253754675520.4114.768.30
Akash DaymaJR XI263648157716.0313.367.20
Rohit VatsJR XI273442051515.1512.357.36
Arun KumarRenegades283345343313.1213.735.74
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Renegades303043755118.3714.577.57
Sankalp SrivastavaInvictus United/MMT252939748116.5913.697.27
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards172839642715.2514.146.47
Kunwar RajYug MC XI/RDX192630630011.5411.775.88
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN232636638814.9214.086.36
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers322552283733.4820.889.62
Faizul I MuftiValley Stags122426427111.2911.006.16
SohailValley Stags152427129812.4211.296.60
Gaurav TokasUVA Strikers142429830512.7112.426.14
Ashish RanjanRenegades432429343418.0812.218.89
Saurabh TokasUVA Strikers212447355923.2919.717.09
Himanshu VohraSpartans212340951222.2617.787.51
Sharad KumarAmigos10222041908.649.275.59
Rahul RaipuriaAIMIL Pharma112220426612.099.277.82
Ayush SharmaDelhi Knight Sloggers162224128012.7310.956.97
Sunil ChauhanSaksham CC152124023010.9511.435.75
Md Asif AnsariAIMIL Pharma132024420610.3012.205.07
Prateek BhasinSaksham CC142020625412.7010.307.40
Saranjit SinghPVSN152021125912.9510.557.36
Sunny ShankwarAmigos182033033016.5016.506.00
AdarshSilly Sloggers152026834817.4013.407.79
Kuldeep DiwanJR XI262047044222.1023.505.64
Saurabh KatariaRDX7191501286.747.895.12
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards131930638120.0516.117.47
SatvikSilly Sloggers171932345924.1617.008.53
Ramakant DasCombatant CC8181441518.398.006.29
Vishal RampalStrykers101821622412.4412.006.22
Ashish ChatapMonarch121820426214.5611.337.71
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos201826729816.5614.836.70
Aman (Wolfer)Wolfer XI/Renegades251837851528.6121.008.17
Himanshu GabaCombatant CC101717024014.1210.008.47
Kshitiz SharmaTwenty2 Yards151727030517.9415.886.78
Nipun AroraDelhi Knight Sloggers141723931518.5314.067.91
Vineet (Jindal)Jindal516105744.636.564.23
Pawan AhlawatYug MC XI101617416810.5010.885.79
Gagandeep S BediPVSN101619923814.8812.447.18
Abhishek RamanAmigos151620923914.9413.066.86
Vishal (Lawyers United)Lawyers United51516815110.0711.205.39
Subramaniam R IyerGame Swingers121525229119.4016.806.93
Sidharth DawarInvictus71415614210.1411.145.46
Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share
error: