Most Wickets – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI1632183606467621.4516.547.78
Ghanender SharmaRenegades1761582537325720.6116.067.70
Anuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers941411990264718.7714.117.98
PK GujjarJR XI721061515161515.2414.296.40
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards511011153108610.7511.425.65
Nitin YadavRenegades5071856123417.3812.068.65
ShubhamAmigos32705905477.818.435.56
Sharad KumarAmigos36697396389.2510.715.18
HoshiyarJR XI77681427197729.0720.998.31
Rohit VatsJR XI436770788113.1510.557.48
Dhruv SehgalDelhi Knight Sloggers436284693115.0213.656.60
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards4861954112118.3815.647.05
Vinod KharabAmigos356075761410.2312.624.87
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers98581154176130.3619.909.16
PardeepAmigos385482168212.6315.204.98
Gaurav TokasUVA Strikers315370066812.6013.215.73
Sankalp SrivastavaInvictus United/MMT485276584516.2514.716.63
Ashish RanjanRenegades945263290617.4212.158.60
Akash DaymaEagles XI4950853108521.7017.067.63
Faizul I MuftiValley Stags274959662112.6712.166.25
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN404767667814.4314.386.02
Saurabh TokasUVA Strikers374783397920.8317.727.05
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Renegades444667080917.5914.577.24
Aman (Wolfer)Renegades6043888123828.7920.658.36
Sunny ShankwarAmigos454171971517.4417.545.97
Vikas AroraPhoenix CC274055955713.9313.985.98
Prateek BhasinSaksham CC294044959514.8811.237.95
SohailValley Stags263950255414.2112.876.62
Subhash NautiyalCombatant CC293859761816.2615.716.21
Sunil ChauhanSaksham CC333746846312.5112.655.94
Akhil RainaSaksham CC373752358515.8114.146.71
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards383754766017.8414.787.24
SatvikSilly Sloggers313758170319.0015.707.26
Nipun AroraDelhi Knight Sloggers373763087523.6517.038.33
Saurabh KatariaPhoenix CC213642337110.3111.755.26
Ritesh DahiyaAmigos543651156715.7514.196.66
Himanshu GabaCombatant CC313649770519.5813.818.51
Kunj DixitTwenty2 Yards403664675220.8917.946.98
Anshul TantiaDelhi Knight Sloggers333552268519.5714.917.87
Arun KumarRenegades313447346313.6213.915.87
Lakshay DahiyaTwenty2 Yards263444847113.8513.186.31
Ashish ChatapMonarch253443452715.5012.767.29
Kunwar RajMCRDX/RDX333454662618.4116.066.88
AjayFriends CC333358264219.4517.646.62
Harnek GabriDelhi Knight Sloggers423359665119.7318.066.55
Manoj (IndusInd Bank)IndusInd Bank12312852538.169.195.33
Pawan AhlawatMCRDX243139740513.0612.816.12
Aman KumarSaksham CC233139544114.2312.746.70
Rajat BhatiaStrykers263146460119.3914.977.77
Ayush SharmaDelhi Knight Sloggers263039748316.1013.237.30
Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share