Most Wickets – 2018

Share

Top Performers 2018


NameTeamMatWktsBallsRunsAveSREco
Jambukeswaran JambuJR XI1061322377321724.3718.018.12
Ghanender SharmaJR XI/Renegades1141141780231320.2915.617.80
PK GujjarJR XI54861173124614.4913.646.37
Anuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers4468972135219.8814.298.35
Anadi SethTwenty2 Yards295867068711.8411.556.15
Rohit VatsJR XI345356364912.2510.626.92
Nitin YadavRenegades345259890717.4411.509.10
HoshiyarJR XI5351972136926.8419.068.45
Dhruv SehgalDelhi Knight Sloggers325063667513.5012.726.37
Akash DaymaJR XI384669785618.6115.157.37
Sankalp SrivastavaInvictus United/MMT364256267616.1013.387.22
Sharad KumarAmigos16363302827.839.175.13
Manuj SethiDelhi Knight Sloggers5135696111331.8019.899.59
Arun KumarRenegades313447346313.6213.915.87
Vinay Yadav (Eagles XI)Eagles XI343451463518.6815.127.41
SatvikSilly Sloggers283452764018.8215.507.29
Sukhvinder SinghPVSN293346848914.8214.186.27
Kunwar RajMCRDX/RDX263143845814.7714.136.27
Saurabh TokasUVA Strikers263159371323.0019.137.21
Gaurav TokasUVA Strikers193042943014.3314.306.01
Aman BachhrajTwenty2 Yards242947258820.2816.287.47
Ashish RanjanRenegades632941864322.1714.419.23
Sunil ChauhanSaksham CC212832431111.1111.575.76
Rahul RaipuriaAIMIL Pharma152827837913.549.938.18
Nipun AroraDelhi Knight Sloggers222840852918.8914.577.78
AdarshSilly Sloggers232840653619.1414.507.92
Himanshu VohraSpartans232845757520.5416.327.55
Aman (Wolfer)Wolfer XI/Renegades412860085730.6121.438.57
PardeepAmigos172737633312.3313.935.31
Akhil RainaSaksham CC222631532812.6212.126.25
Saranjit SinghPVSN202630738514.8111.817.52
Faizul I MuftiValley Stags122426427111.2911.006.16
SohailValley Stags152427129812.4211.296.60
Prateek BhasinSaksham CC182427235214.6711.337.76
Ashish ChatapMonarch172429436415.1712.257.43
Himanshu GabaCombatant CC152325437716.3911.048.91
Manish KumarTwenty2 Yards222330239217.0413.137.79
Md Asif AnsariAIMIL Pharma162229228512.9513.275.86
Abhishek BatraUnited Criket Club162233132314.6815.055.85
Ayush SharmaDelhi Knight Sloggers182226532714.8612.057.40
Vikas AroraPhoenix CC142230633815.3613.916.63
Vishal RampalStrykers152232435616.1814.736.59
Pawan AhlawatMCRDX172130830114.3314.675.86
AjayFriends CC182134839618.8616.576.83
Sunny ShankwarAmigos232140240919.4819.146.10
SanjaySilly Sloggers262144451624.5721.146.97
Sitesh SinhaGame Swingers232141153925.6719.577.87
Abhishek RamanAmigos202026332216.1013.157.35
Rahul MishraEagles XI132028833016.5014.406.87
Kuldeep DiwanJR XI262047044222.1023.505.64
Share

Leave a Reply

Share
Share